2008-09 F11 -

Grupo 17

Campo 4 - Jornada 10-04 11:30 Puma FC Canada Bandera
0 - 4
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 4 - Jornada 10-04 15:00 Spartak Moscow (No Participa) Bandera
0 - 3
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 5 - Jornada 10-04 16:15 XR Soccer Bandera
1 - 6
BanderaBaskauri FE
Campo 4 - Jornada 11-04 09:00 CD La Floresta Bandera
2 - 0
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 4 - Jornada 11-04 10:15 Puma FC Canada Bandera
1 - 5
BanderaBaskauri FE
Campo 5 - Jornada 11-04 12:45 Spartak Moscow (No Participa) Bandera
0 - 3
BanderaXR Soccer
Campo 5 - Jornada 12-04 15:00 Puma FC Canada Bandera
0 - 4
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 5 - Jornada 12-04 16:15 Sant Pau Apòstol Bandera
0 - 1
BanderaXR Soccer
Campo 4 - Jornada 12-04 18:45 Baskauri FE Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaSpartak Moscow (No Participa)
Campo 4 - Jornada 13-04 09:00 XR Soccer Bandera
2 - 0
BanderaPuma FC Canada
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 09:00 Spartak Moscow (No Participa) Bandera
0 - 3
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 4 - Jornada 13-04 10:15 CD La Floresta Bandera
1 - 2
BanderaBaskauri FE
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 15:00 XR Soccer Bandera
0 - 1
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 4 - Jornada 13-04 16:15 Baskauri FE Bandera
2 - 0
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 18:45 Puma FC Canada Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaSpartak Moscow (No Participa)

Baskauri FE 5 5 0 0 18 3 15 15
CD La Floresta 5 4 1 0 11 2 9 12
XR Soccer 5 3 2 0 7 7 0 9
Sant Pau Apòstol 5 2 3 0 7 5 2 6
Puma FC Canada 5 1 4 0 4 15 -11 3
Spartak Moscow (No Participa) 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0
---

Grupo 18

Campo 5 - Jornada 10-04 11:30 ENFAF Bandera
2 - 2
BanderaEF La Pastoreta
Campo 5 - Jornada 10-04 15:00 Club América Bandera
0 - 3
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 4 - Jornada 10-04 16:15 Futstars Academy Bandera
0 - 8
BanderaFC Union Canada
Campo 5 - Jornada 11-04 09:00 EF La Pastoreta Bandera
0 - 1
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 5 - Jornada 11-04 10:15 Club América Bandera
1 - 4
BanderaFC Union Canada
Campo 5 - Jornada 11-04 11:30 ENFAF Bandera
10 - 1
BanderaFutstars Academy
Campo 4 - Jornada 12-04 15:00 UCF Cambrils Bandera
7 - 0
BanderaFutstars Academy
Campo 4 - Jornada 12-04 16:15 FC Union Canada Bandera
1 - 1
BanderaENFAF
Campo 4 - Jornada 12-04 17:30 Club América Bandera
0 - 2
BanderaEF La Pastoreta
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 10:15 ENFAF Bandera
2 - 0
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 4 - Jornada 13-04 11:30 Futstars Academy Bandera
2 - 0
BanderaClub América
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 11:30 EF La Pastoreta Bandera
0 - 8
BanderaFC Union Canada
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 16:15 FC Union Canada Bandera
0 - 1
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 4 - Jornada 13-04 17:30 Club América Bandera
0 - 8
BanderaENFAF
Campo 5 - Jornada 13-04 17:30 Futstars Academy Bandera
1 - 7
BanderaEF La Pastoreta

UCF Cambrils 5 4 1 0 12 2 10 12
ENFAF 5 3 0 2 23 4 19 11
FC Union Canada 5 3 1 1 21 3 18 10
EF La Pastoreta 5 2 2 1 11 12 -1 7
Futstars Academy 5 1 4 0 4 32 -28 3
Club América 5 0 5 0 1 19 -18 0
---

Semis Oro

#
1Campo 4 - Semis 15-04 11:30 UCF Cambrils Bandera
0 - 1
BanderaCD La Floresta
2Campo 5 - Semis 15-04 11:30 Baskauri FE Bandera
3 - 4
BanderaENFAF

Final Oro

#
3Campo 4 - Final 16-04 10:15 CD La Floresta Bandera
1 - 0
BanderaENFAF

Semis Plata

#
1Campo 5 - Semis 15-04 10:15 FC Union Canada Bandera
5 - 2
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
2Campo 4 - Semis 15-04 10:15 XR Soccer Bandera
1 - 2
BanderaEF La Pastoreta

Final Plata

#
3Campo 5 - Final 16-04 11:30 FC Union Canada Bandera
-
BanderaEF La Pastoreta

Semis Bronce

#
1Campo 4 - Semis 15-04 09:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaSpartak Moscow (No Participa)
2Campo 5 - Semis 15-04 09:00 Puma FC Canada Bandera
1 - 3
BanderaClub América

Final Bronce

#
3Campo 5 - Final 16-04 09:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
5 - 2
BanderaClub América