2011 -

Grupo 5

Campo 2 - Jornada 10-04 12:00 Levante UD Bandera
4 - 0
BanderaCE Santes Creus
Campo 1 - Jornada 10-04 13:00 XR Soccer Bandera
3 - 2
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 1 - Jornada 11-04 18:00 Levante UD Bandera
11 - 0
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 2 - Jornada 11-04 18:00 Club América Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaXR Soccer
Campo 2 - Jornada 12-04 15:00 CD La Floresta Bandera
0 - 4
BanderaClub América
Campo 1 - Jornada 12-04 17:00 CE Santes Creus Bandera
5 - 2
BanderaXR Soccer
Campo 2 - Jornada 13-04 10:00 XR Soccer Bandera
0 - 8
BanderaLevante UD
Campo 1 - Jornada 13-04 16:00 Club América Bandera
0 - 2
BanderaCE Santes Creus
Campo 1 - Jornada 14-04 09:00 CD La Floresta Bandera
0 - 8
BanderaCE Santes Creus
Campo 1 - Jornada 14-04 12:00 Levante UD Bandera
5 - 0
BanderaClub América

Levante UD 4 4 0 0 28 0 28 12
CE Santes Creus 4 3 1 0 15 6 9 9
Club América 4 2 2 0 7 7 0 6
XR Soccer 4 1 3 0 5 18 -13 3
CD La Floresta 4 0 4 0 2 26 -24 0
---

Grupo 6

Campo 1 - Jornada 10-04 09:00 FC Steaua Bucarest Bandera
6 - 3
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 2 - Jornada 10-04 18:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
6 - 2
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 1 - Jornada 11-04 19:00 FC Steaua Bucarest Bandera
8 - 0
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 2 - Jornada 11-04 19:00 Barça Academy Pro US Bandera
2 - 7
BanderaFutstars Academy
Campo 1 - Jornada 12-04 09:00 Sant Pau Apòstol Bandera
5 - 6
BanderaBarça Academy Pro US
Campo 2 - Jornada 12-04 12:00 UCF Cambrils Bandera
1 - 2
BanderaFutstars Academy
Campo 2 - Jornada 13-04 11:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
3 - 6
BanderaFC Steaua Bucarest
Campo 2 - Jornada 13-04 16:00 Barça Academy Pro US Bandera
1 - 5
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 2 - Jornada 14-04 11:00 Sant Pau Apòstol Bandera
1 - 5
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 1 - Jornada 14-04 15:00 FC Steaua Bucarest Bandera
5 - 1
BanderaBarça Academy Pro US

FC Steaua Bucarest 4 4 0 0 25 7 18 12
Futstars Academy 4 3 1 0 18 11 7 9
UCF Cambrils 4 2 2 0 14 10 4 6
Barça Academy Pro US 4 1 3 0 10 22 -12 3
Sant Pau Apòstol 4 0 4 0 8 25 -17 0
---

Semis Oro

#
1Campo 1 - Semis 15-04 13:00 FC Steaua Bucarest Bandera
2 - 3
BanderaCE Santes Creus
2Campo 2 - Semis 15-04 13:00 Levante UD Bandera
5 - 1
BanderaFutstars Academy

Final Oro

#
3Campo 1 - Final 16-04 16:00 CE Santes Creus Bandera
0 - 5
BanderaLevante UD

Semis Plata

#
1Campo 2 - Semis 15-04 19:00 UCF Cambrils Bandera
4 - 0
BanderaXR Soccer
2Campo 1 - Semis 15-04 19:00 Club América Bandera
1 - 4
BanderaBarça Academy Pro US

Final Plata

#
3Campo 2 - Final 16-04 16:00 UCF Cambrils Bandera
6 - 2
BanderaBarça Academy Pro US

Final Bronce

#
1Campo 1 - Final 16-04 11:00 Sant Pau Apòstol Bandera
0 - 2
BanderaClub América