2012-13 -

Grupo 1

Campo 1 - Jornada 10-04 15:00 Juventus FC Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 3 - Jornada 10-04 15:00 Baskauri FE Bandera
0 - 1
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 3 - Jornada 11-04 10:00 XR Soccer Bandera
2 - 8
BanderaBaskauri FE
Campo 1 - Jornada 11-04 13:00 Juventus FC Bandera
4 - 0
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol
Campo 5 B - Jornada 11-04 18:00 CD La Floresta Bandera
0 - 3
BanderaBaskauri FE
Campo 5 B - Jornada 11-04 19:00 Sant Pau Apòstol Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaXR Soccer
Campo 2 - Jornada 12-04 10:00 XR Soccer Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 1 - Jornada 12-04 15:00 Baskauri FE Bandera
3 - 15
BanderaJuventus FC
Campo 1 - Jornada 13-04 17:00 Sant Pau Apòstol Bandera
3 - 0
BanderaCD La Floresta
Campo 1 - Jornada 13-04 19:00 Juventus FC Bandera
16 - 0
BanderaXR Soccer

Juventus FC 4 4 0 0 38 3 35 12
Sant Pau Apòstol 4 3 1 0 7 4 3 9
Baskauri FE 4 2 2 0 14 18 -4 6
XR Soccer 4 1 3 0 5 27 -22 3
CD La Floresta 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0
---

Grupo 2

Campo 3 - Jornada 10-04 12:00 EF La Pastoreta Bandera
0 - 8
BanderaCE Santes Creus
Campo 1 - Jornada 10-04 18:00 RCD Espanyol Bandera
10 - 0
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 3 - Jornada 11-04 11:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
7 - 2
BanderaEF La Pastoreta
Campo 2 - Jornada 11-04 13:00 RCD Espanyol Bandera
8 - 0
BanderaCE Santes Creus
Campo 5 A - Jornada 11-04 18:00 CE Santes Creus Bandera
4 - 2
BanderaFutstars Academy
Campo 5 A - Jornada 11-04 19:00 UCF Cambrils Bandera
6 - 1
BanderaEF La Pastoreta
Campo 1 - Jornada 12-04 12:00 EF La Pastoreta Bandera
0 - 18
BanderaRCD Espanyol
Campo 2 - Jornada 12-04 13:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
6 - 4
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 2 - Jornada 13-04 13:00 CE Santes Creus Bandera
8 - 3
BanderaUCF Cambrils
Campo 1 - Jornada 14-04 13:00 RCD Espanyol Bandera
9 - 0
BanderaFutstars Academy

RCD Espanyol 4 4 0 0 45 0 45 12
CE Santes Creus 4 3 1 0 20 13 7 9
Futstars Academy 4 2 2 0 15 19 -4 6
UCF Cambrils 4 1 3 0 13 25 -12 3
EF La Pastoreta 4 0 4 0 3 39 -36 0
---

Semis Oro

#
1Campo 5 B - Semis 15-04 16:00 Juventus FC Bandera
7 - 1
BanderaCE Santes Creus
2Campo 5 B - Semis 15-04 17:00 RCD Espanyol Bandera
12 - 0
BanderaSant Pau Apòstol

Final Oro

#
3Campo 1 - Final 16-04 14:45 Juventus FC Bandera
1 - 3
BanderaRCD Espanyol

Semis Plata

#
1Campo 5 A - Semis 15-04 17:00 Baskauri FE Bandera
7 - 4
BanderaUCF Cambrils
2Campo 5 A - Semis 15-04 18:00 Futstars Academy Bandera
6 - 1
BanderaXR Soccer

Final Plata

#
3Campo 2 - Final 16-04 15:00 Baskauri FE Bandera
3 - 6
BanderaFutstars Academy

Final Bronce

#
1Campo 1 - Final 16-04 10:00 XR Soccer Bandera
6 - 4
BanderaEF La Pastoreta